Matches

First Round
Jun 14, 2018
8:00 am Russia Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Jun 15, 2018
5:00 am Egypt Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
8:00 am Marokko Marokko 0 - 1 Iran Iran
11:00 am Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spain Spain
Jun 16, 2018
3:00 am France France 2 - 1 Australia Australia
6:00 am Argentinia Argentinia 1 - 1 Iceland Iceland
9:00 am Peru Peru 0 - 1 Denmark Denmark
12:00 pm Croatia Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
Jun 17, 2018
5:00 am Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia Serbia
8:00 am Germany Germany 0 - 1 Mexico Mexico
11:00 am Brasil Brasil 1 - 1 Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 18, 2018
5:00 am Sweden Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic Korea Republic
8:00 am Belgium Belgium 3 - 0 Panama Panama
11:00 am Tunesia Tunesia 1 - 2 England England
Jun 19, 2018
5:00 am Colombia Colombia 1 - 2 Japan Japan
8:00 am Polen Polen 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
11:00 am Russia Russia 3 - 1 Egypt Egypt
Jun 20, 2018
5:00 am Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Marokko Marokko
8:00 am Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
11:00 am Iran Iran 0 - 1 Spain Spain
Jun 21, 2018
5:00 am Denmark Denmark 1 - 1 Australia Australia
8:00 am France France 1 - 0 Peru Peru
11:00 am Argentinia Argentinia 0 - 3 Croatia Croatia
Jun 22, 2018
5:00 am Brasil Brasil 2 - 0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
8:00 am Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland Iceland
11:00 am Serbia Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 23, 2018
5:00 am Belgium Belgium 5 - 2 Tunesia Tunesia
8:00 am Korea Republic Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico Mexico
11:00 am Germany Germany 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden
Jun 24, 2018
5:00 am England England 6 - 1 Panama Panama
8:00 am Japan Japan 2 - 2 Senegal Senegal
11:00 am Polen Polen 0 - 3 Colombia Colombia
Jun 25, 2018
7:00 am Uruguay Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia Russia
7:00 am Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt Egypt
11:00 am Iran Iran 1 - 1 Portugal Portugal
11:00 am Spain Spain 2 - 2 Marokko Marokko
Jun 26, 2018
7:00 am Denmark Denmark 0 - 0 France France
7:00 am Australia Australia 0 - 2 Peru Peru
11:00 am Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentinia Argentinia
11:00 am Iceland Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia Croatia
Jun 27, 2018
7:00 am Korea Republic Korea Republic 1 - 0 Germany Germany
7:00 am Mexico Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden Sweden
11:00 am Serbia Serbia 0 - 2 Brasil Brasil
11:00 am Switzerland Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Jun 28, 2018
7:00 am Japan Japan 0 - 1 Polen Polen
7:00 am Senegal Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia Colombia
11:00 am England England 0 - 1 Belgium Belgium
11:00 am Panama Panama 1 - 2 Tunesia Tunesia
Round of 16 -
Jun 30, 2018
7:00 am 1C - 2D
11:00 am 1A - 2B
Jul 01, 2018
7:00 am 1B - 2A
11:00 am 1D - 2C
Jul 02, 2018
7:00 am 1E - 2F
11:00 am 1G - 2H
Jul 03, 2018
7:00 am 1F - 2E
11:00 am 1H - 2G
Quarter-finals
Jul 06, 2018
7:00 am W49 - W50
11:00 am W53 - W54
Jul 07, 2018
7:00 am W55 - W56
11:00 am W51 - W52
Semi-finals
Jul 10, 2018
11:00 am W57 - W58
Jul 11, 2018
11:00 am W59 - W60
Play-off for third place
Jul 14, 2018
7:00 am L61 - L62
Final
Jul 15, 2018
8:00 am W61 - W62
First Round
Jun 14, 2018
8:00 am Russia Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Jun 15, 2018
5:00 am Egypt Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
8:00 am Marokko Marokko 0 - 1 Iran Iran
11:00 am Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spain Spain
Jun 16, 2018
3:00 am France France 2 - 1 Australia Australia
6:00 am Argentinia Argentinia 1 - 1 Iceland Iceland
9:00 am Peru Peru 0 - 1 Denmark Denmark
12:00 pm Croatia Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
Jun 17, 2018
5:00 am Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia Serbia
8:00 am Germany Germany 0 - 1 Mexico Mexico
11:00 am Brasil Brasil 1 - 1 Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 18, 2018
5:00 am Sweden Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic Korea Republic
8:00 am Belgium Belgium 3 - 0 Panama Panama
11:00 am Tunesia Tunesia 1 - 2 England England
Jun 19, 2018
5:00 am Colombia Colombia 1 - 2 Japan Japan
8:00 am Polen Polen 1 - 2 Senegal Senegal
11:00 am Russia Russia 3 - 1 Egypt Egypt
Jun 20, 2018
5:00 am Portugal Portugal 1 - 0 Marokko Marokko
8:00 am Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
11:00 am Iran Iran 0 - 1 Spain Spain
Jun 21, 2018
5:00 am Denmark Denmark 1 - 1 Australia Australia
8:00 am France France 1 - 0 Peru Peru
11:00 am Argentinia Argentinia 0 - 3 Croatia Croatia
Jun 22, 2018
5:00 am Brasil Brasil 2 - 0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
8:00 am Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland Iceland
11:00 am Serbia Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland Switzerland
Jun 23, 2018
5:00 am Belgium Belgium 5 - 2 Tunesia Tunesia
8:00 am Korea Republic Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico Mexico
11:00 am Germany Germany 2 - 1 Sweden Sweden
Jun 24, 2018
5:00 am England England 6 - 1 Panama Panama
8:00 am Japan Japan 2 - 2 Senegal Senegal
11:00 am Polen Polen 0 - 3 Colombia Colombia
Jun 25, 2018
7:00 am Uruguay Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia Russia
7:00 am Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt Egypt
11:00 am Iran Iran 1 - 1 Portugal Portugal
11:00 am Spain Spain 2 - 2 Marokko Marokko
Jun 26, 2018
7:00 am Denmark Denmark 0 - 0 France France
7:00 am Australia Australia 0 - 2 Peru Peru
11:00 am Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 2 Argentinia Argentinia
11:00 am Iceland Iceland 1 - 2 Croatia Croatia
Jun 27, 2018
7:00 am Korea Republic Korea Republic 1 - 0 Germany Germany
7:00 am Mexico Mexico 0 - 3 Sweden Sweden
11:00 am Serbia Serbia 0 - 2 Brasil Brasil
11:00 am Switzerland Switzerland 2 - 2 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Jun 28, 2018
7:00 am Japan Japan 0 - 1 Polen Polen
7:00 am Senegal Senegal 0 - 1 Colombia Colombia
11:00 am England England 0 - 1 Belgium Belgium
11:00 am Panama Panama 1 - 2 Tunesia Tunesia
Round of 16 -
Jun 30, 2018
7:00 am 1C - 2D
11:00 am 1A - 2B
Jul 01, 2018
7:00 am 1B - 2A
11:00 am 1D - 2C
Jul 02, 2018
7:00 am 1E - 2F
11:00 am 1G - 2H
Jul 03, 2018
7:00 am 1F - 2E
11:00 am 1H - 2G
Quarter-finals
Jul 06, 2018
7:00 am W49 - W50
11:00 am W53 - W54
Jul 07, 2018
7:00 am W55 - W56
11:00 am W51 - W52
Semi-finals
Jul 10, 2018
11:00 am W57 - W58
Jul 11, 2018
11:00 am W59 - W60
Play-off for third place
Jul 14, 2018
7:00 am L61 - L62
Final
Jul 15, 2018
8:00 am W61 - W62